Förtroendevalda i Uddevalla kommun

Kommunfullmäktige

Mandatperiod: 2018-10-15 - 2022-10-14

Länkar:
Läs mer om kommunfullmäktige.

Uppdrag (93 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Ramneskär Carin M Ledamot 1
Staxäng Mikael M Ledamot 2
Ekeroos Roger M Ledamot 3
Ruthner Ingela M Ledamot 4
Ramneskär Johanna M Ledamot 5
Moe Niklas M Ledamot 6
Dahlberg Gösta M Ledamot 7
Borgland Jens M Ledamot 8
Josefsson Camilla M Ledamot 9
Andersson Elving C Ordförande 10
Johansson Camilla C Ledamot 11
Torstensson Torsten C Ledamot 12
Olsson Stig C Ledamot 13
Jonsson Rolf L Ledamot 14
Johansson Roger L Ledamot 15
Johansson Maria L Ledamot 16
Dahlgren Claes L Ledamot 17
Nilsson Christina KD Förste vice ordförande 18
Sahlsten David KD Ledamot 19
Johansson Karin KD Ledamot 20
Lundin Jerker KD Ledamot 21
Heydar Anna-Lena S Ledamot 22
Samuelsson Ingemar S Ledamot 23
Berger Paula S Ledamot 24
Skoglund Stefan S Ledamot 25
Högberg Annelie S Ledamot 26
Engelbrektsson Kenneth S Ledamot 27
Sandberg Cecilia S Ledamot 28
Persson Sonny S Ledamot 29
Åsenfors Louise S Andre vice ordförande 30
Grönvall Susanne S Ledamot 31
Börjesson Susanne S Ledamot 32
Åström Carina S Ledamot 33
Strand Tommy S Ledamot 34
Ekberg Marie-Louise S Ledamot 35
Wendel Robert S Ledamot 36
Vendel Veronica S Ledamot 37
Höglund Velasquez David V Ledamot 38
Järvitalo Jaana V Ledamot 39
Joelsson-Wallsby Kerstin V Ledamot 40
Kastrati Ilir V Ledamot 41
Uusitalo Jarmo MP Ledamot 42
Eide Andersson Lars MP Ledamot 43
Viblom Ann-Marie MP Ledamot 44
Pettersson Martin SD Ledamot 45
Carlson Rolf SD Ledamot 46
Antonsson Rose-Marie SD Ledamot 47
Carlin Thommy SD Ledamot 48
Eliasson Stefan SD Ledamot 49
Laine Marjut SD Ledamot 50
Swiniarski Krzysztof SD Ledamot 51
Alexandersson John SD Ledamot 52
Forseng Mattias SD Ledamot 53
Gustafsson Ann-Charlott UP Ledamot 54
Hasslebäck Christer UP Ledamot 55
Henning Merja UP Ledamot 56
Rehnberg Bjarne UP Ledamot 57
Henriksson Caroline UP Ledamot 58
Andreasson Kent UP Ledamot 59
Abdon Majvor UP Ledamot 60
Olsson Lars UP Ledamot 61
Svennberg Sture M Ersättare 62
Södersten Fredrik M Ersättare 63
Sundström Henrik M Ersättare 64
Bertilsson David M Ersättare 65
Stålros Swen M Ersättare 66
Pettersson Marie C Ersättare 67
Bjuhr Mikael C Ersättare 68
Bang Lindberg Monica L Ersättare 69
Torstensson Katarina L Ersättare 70
Rojas Jorquera Anibal KD Ersättare 71
Henriksen Marie KD Ersättare 72
Andersson Jan-Olof S Ersättare 73
Wendel Margareta S Ersättare 74
Hernod Catharina S Ersättare 75
Granath Åke S Ersättare 76
Brorsson Catarina S Ersättare 77
Andersson Yngve S Ersättare 78
Palm Anna-Karin S Ersättare 79
Nilsson Maria S Ersättare 80
Wrigman Anya V Ersättare 81
Laxrot Lars-Olof V Ersättare 82
Borch Ole MP Ersättare 83
Magnusson Gunilla MP Ersättare 84
Winter Teodor SD Ersättare 85
Svensson Andreas SD Ersättare 86
Andersson Anders SD Ersättare 87
Antonsson Bo SD Ersättare 88
Hjoberg Carlsson Dorota SD Ersättare 89
Keryo Manal UP Ersättare 90
Johansson Kenth UP Ersättare 91
Persson Joakim UP Ersättare 92
Bergström Richard UP Ersättare 93